?

Log in

InSAne JESTER [entries|friends|calendar]
blablaa

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

break my heart

WOW :P i need to get some [04 Jan 2005|10:15pm]
[ mood | curious ]

I bite,as we fight in the night with a knife as you slice threw my skin
with a scence of much sin as I moan and I throw my self at you attack you
with passion... watch me bleed,as I plead and you feed off the need to
just taste me and waste me you lay me and take me right there on the
sheets. Blood stained in vein they represent the pain I'm going insaine
taking the blame for not taking the chance to just ask you to dance
with
me. You grab me and stab me, turn me on as we spawn and I taunt as you
take me at dawn. With a tournoqet you don't quit with aspiciation you
station your self on my clit and just tease it and please it with every
flick making my body begin to twitch as you call me a bitch and we sew
the final stitch. And my hips start to buck as we fuck and you suck all
the juices inside till I'm dry. I breath heavly as you lay next to me
just as tried as I.. But then it all must start again because in all
reality its my turn to sin.....

kai
the BEST gal in the world

break my heart

T.O.M. [29 Dec 2004|10:57pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

T.O.M. is the greatest band like music used to be good and real, straight to the soul. GET if you can

break my heart

JAZMEN "Grabbin some ass , Kizzin some lips" [29 Dec 2004|02:23am]
[ mood | happy ]

MOnDAY: I woke and i decide to run around with my uncle nicky for half the day which was pretty cool cause he is awesome and i love him real much.We were trying to get this car out of the snow and shit , then ran around looking for tires for it which was chill. then our fun was done and we went to back to the house and i convinced him to give me a ride to Jakes. I got to Jakes around 6:20 , he showed me his house and everything.damn i need to put some music on or this shit gets boringgggggggggg typing... aaah thats better. So we went in this one room and did a little something something haha j/k we went into his tv and i gave him his christmas present which was a CD Bright Eyes. He liked it and the wrapping job which was many layers. it prettty funny though because we only been togetherish since december 13 ( first day we kissed , i only remember because i regreted it later when i remembered it was my stepmthers birthday i hate that stupid fucking hooker) i only got him a gift because he said he was going to get me a gift first which was a bottle a voka, A LED ZEPPLIN shirt and a cd. NICE anyways we were chillin downatairs in the basement with evertt andmike watching Freaks and geek which is awesome.i kept picking jakes nipples i love being kinky ha.. and domanit. jake was cuddling , cuddler. he tried to pinch my nipps back but i'm too slick. we also wrestled . i won.later his sister came home with a few of her friends. they said i was nice because i gave mike a bracelet and they said a was skinny. weird. they liked me. Mike and jake were liftingweights and Evertt looks like a mushroom with his new hat haha. Jake is serious hiding under his cloths JAKE - Cloths = hot .. very. honestly i wasn't expecting what i saw which was nice. so that day was fun. when it was time to go home i stopped jake before he got to the car and gave him a kiss and we held hands a little bit in the car . haha he is really sweet , i'm lucky i guess. or is he just trying to get in me pants. doubtful he's a virgin.

TODAY: ARouns 2;30 Jazmen (my cousin), Kaitie, and i went to bw3's and chilled when went to the movies and saw the darkness which fucking sucked at the end really bad. after the movie Jazmen and i waited in the blizterin cold for in hou for the tarc because jAke and kyle called and they were like come hang out at kyles Grams house.So we got there about 9:00 We got there and We all decided to watch eurotrip , jake was cuddling and i guess a was cuddling too on the couch mike2 kyle and nanik left to eat. THey got back and kyle sat on us. then jake try to touch the boob hehe. his attempt failed. i'm not easy. it goes where i want to and when i went to.YAY i got to talk to tom and i promised him i would make him some cds which is what i doing right now. then a whole buch of people came over that i didn't now bailers friends. I And thenit was time to leave suprisingly jake caming out of the other room to say bye bye to me and put his hand on my ass and gave me a kiss. i didn't care about the butt thing cause a but is a but. everyones got a butt. So nanik took us home. his sweet. we got home about 12:30 . then me and my cousin had a talk about the day in the kitchen while eating about hoe she says " grabbin some ass , kizzin somelips" :p hehe i <3 her. the day was good.

break my heart

why [26 Dec 2004|04:35am]
[ mood | uncomfortable ]

Can't sleep , had a fucked up dream and i think i might have the stomach virus.Also before i went to sleep i found out one of my old friends is oddly enough in love with someone ..... weird but i guess it's reality and it had to happen soon or later.. i expected later EEE everything can change as fast as a drog of a dime.weird. I feel very strange and in a odd way alone and a new person. My own person in my own flower patch but i have always been like that. i wish i would stop having fucked up dreams , thats all i seem to have anymore . In the end i guess i'm glad i started a new life somewhere else , because if i was there , in New jersey, i too would have a fucked up dranatic chaos reality that i didn't desverse.

1 thousand piecesbreak my heart

MERRY FUcking Christmas....eve [24 Dec 2004|08:50pm]
[ mood | crappy ]

YEsturday was pretty cool. i was trapt in the house for three days and starting to get cabin fever and want to walk four miles in the snow to visit megan. THEN my mother stopped me and i start to contentplant about how i was starting to make bombs to blow the snow away which was a serious attempt until my mother stopped me once again by saying we were leaving to go to the mall. MY gran-mama was then bitching about how she had to get the snow out of the driveway to leave when she really didn't, she just wanted something to complain about. We final left at 6:30. We got to the mall and my cousin and i met up with my friends Kyle and JAke at the JCpenny. Then my mom stole Jazmen away and it was just me and the boys. We walked around and shit went to Kay BEE toys and acted like little kids then i had to go home :( As we were walking away my mother caught Jake looking at my ass. HAHA we walked in one more store then left and then we saw jake and kyle standing out side.:P what a suprise! THen when my cousin and i got home she told me who i didn't notice who Jake was acting like a little boy in a candy store around me and that it looked like he wanted to hold my hand and junk. EEE i guess thats cool cause i like him. and i think we might be going together but i'm so clueless in that department... sometimes.

WELl nothing really new today. besides having to make deviled eggs abd wanthing to take a BAth..

NEw yeARS SElVOtion- writing in livejournal like i used too :P

1 thousand piecesbreak my heart

[21 Dec 2004|07:39pm]
[ mood | horny ]

DAMN i was at the mall and i fell in love!!! with a BIG CHILL coats i'm going to cummmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm DAMN IT ! i wish jake was here to help
MUHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHa

6 thousand piecesbreak my heart

[08 Oct 2004|11:22pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

welll i haven't wrote in the lj in a long time ! tonight was the best! we to bardstown and went to twisted Images and shit . Lisa was with us lol i was making her laugh alot ! it was hilaous! then we went with mark to Downtown to See Jen! 4TH STREET LIVE yay! LAter we went to THE BAXTER MORGUE! lol it was FUN as heelll ! we were in line and they had dancers dressed up like ZOMBIES doing the thiller music video. Hot Kaitie and i started dancing and raving in line . THen we went in the Morgue and we started talknig to there guys that were in line with us. Our group buds ! it was awesome ! we went in and the guys were all scared and shit i wasn't scared at all . there were to many hot hots there. and GUYS . the really hot guy got in my self and just stared at me i want to jsut kiss him ! GOOOOOOSSSHHH ! he was hot ! the EyEs~ dammnnn and one of the little boys in the group was holding my shoulder! it was cute ! Then when we were getting icked up some random guy starting talking to us ! AND HE owns a hersa and he said we could sit in the tailgate is was cool , i sat in it kaitie didn't she was spooked. YAY i LOVE HAllOWeeN!

1 thousand piecesbreak my heart

[22 Sep 2004|08:53pm]
[ mood | pleased ]

It’s time to tell you of a secret I keep
How I get with you when the world’s asleep
I can’t wait for the long day to end
Then I can be back in your arms again

When I close my eyes
You are by my side
And I can picture us together
Every night I pray there will be a way
We can make it last forever

I dream I’m dancing with you
And I can really move
I dream you’re kissing me
And I can really feel it
I dream I’m dancing with you
And I can really move
I dream you’re kissing me
And I can really feel it
Swear I can really feel it
Swear I can really feel it

I don’t mind living in a fantasy world
I know how it feels to be your girl
And hear you say the sweetest things soft and low
I never want to wake up and let you go no

1 thousand piecesbreak my heart

GIVING UP [18 Sep 2004|12:56pm]
[ mood | ecstatic ]

i think i've had about enough.i try to help people but they don't listen. i guess i'm just going to stop wasting my breath. And i can tell people don't fine wanna talk to me anymore , so WHY can't they even tell me. They don't have to be like i g2g everytime i call. THATS sad oh well. i'm just going to stop calling and move back to space one. it weird because i dont even think about them that ALL but i have had two dreams about them .... weirdd ... maybe they are think anout me ? nawwww i can't believe that. ANywys as i was saying ALOT of people have SOLD OUT!~!~ traded in when i left ... but they won't say it like that , they won't even say that they changed in a little way. but they DID for the worst !~ but heather, steve, Joe, etc will never sell out! yAY

Ky NEws ! kaitie and jen are the BEST and we have the best time together. last night was incredible FUN ... deserves AA HELLLLSSS YEAHz

FoR REaLZ

break my heart

hey hey HEY [09 Sep 2004|07:41pm]
[ mood | curious ]

YEah last night GREAT and thats all i have to say about that. Anywayz TODAY Megan and i were walking home from the bus and there is this really hot guy that is at our bus stop. SO i wanted to talk to him today cause i always catch him staring at me and stuff on the bus . SO i was like HEY YOU to him when we were walking home . I said go to LRS fest ! so he started talk and i melted because he's from germany ! and the WAY hE talks ! we gave him our numbers and walked him home. i WANNA give him a lil nice kiss. HA maybe , he seems cool so far... megan and i are going to cerupt him. So Megan and i left and chilled at her house and i meet her Mom. THen around 6:30 we left to go over GERMAN BoYS house and so we were walking down his street and we saw him playing with some of his fake brothers and so we home and know i'm alone HA i'm hunnngry!


<3 GERMAN BoY <3

break my heart

HELLZ YAy [09 Sep 2004|12:07am]
[ mood | tired ]

what a fucking crazy DAY!well i went to school first of all and on the bus ride home i started talking to some really cool chick named Megan that lives on the next street to mine. we chilled after school a little and talked alot she is awesome. Next i got my hair cut by MONA , but i didn't like it at first and i was really pisseed off about it. but i learned to like it atfer i styled it , i looked kinda sexi Yay and i got ready for the concert. i decided to wear my leather jacket , a black tight shirt, some jeans, and my PIMP sexi PUMp shoes. THE concert was so fucking GREAT me and katie had a BLAst. the best part was when we were leaving cause the guy BIG T. from crossfade said i was pretty and signed my panties i bought that say crossfade on the butt ."brittany , u r 2 hott! u " HELL YEAH i tell you more about it later i'm fucking tired biotches.

break my heart

WOOOTTTT WOOOOTT [07 Sep 2004|08:39pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

YAy i CAN"T wait for tomorrow ! i get to go to a concert with Katie ! we're seeing SHINEdown and CROSSfade. and ON the 19 Is LRS FEST ..BITCH i recommend everyone how doesn't have a ticket go to EB GAMES and FUCKING get ONE. only 10:51$$$. BRING IT . I'm so READY FOR IT . i wanna met a hot GUY thats a freak with piercings and COOL HAIR.

break my heart

[07 Sep 2004|03:49pm]
Feeling alone, trapt deep in thought
others changing , why am i not
never letting go , burn the imprints in my skin
spearding diseases like fire
some say people change , is that so true??
maybe it's just a little piece
millions pieces all put in to one
one breaks or snaps
then everything alters
simple rain , sooths with the scent after
fragile cold , broken souls
saddness surrounds
white all around
time feels still
caught in silence
wishing for true love forever

break my heart

Welll welll [06 Sep 2004|06:19pm]
[ mood | crappy ]

first starting with last night .... i came home from brandons where everyone was chillin around 10:30 cause katie wanted me to talk her .... hehe and so i did after being on the phone i went downstair and sat on the couch and a bug BIT my EYELID.. so i tryed to go asleep and i couldn't cause some bitch in 4th period on friday decided to spray some perfume i have allergies to around me .. i had a running nose , watery eyes , and sneezing all night until i took something to make me sleep ! YEA she's got in coming to her tomorrow ! so i wake up and i feel like my head is a balloon! katie calls and wanted to go to bardstown Rd. so i searched the house to find something that will make and swelling of the bug bite on my eyelid go down! i FOUND something YAY. so katie, Jen, Megan , Mo mO and i were all chillin on bardstown road . it was fun , besides feeling like shit because of that girl with PERFUME. i got cool free stickers though ... one of them says THE FUTURE LEADERS OF THE WORLD ...YAy but i didn't get it cause of the band , i never even heard of the band . i got it from my best BUD STEVE : the Future leader of the world.

break my heart

WeLL WELL WELll mother Fuckers [05 Sep 2004|12:16am]
[ mood | angry ]

i had a really good friday , i was chilling with katie and we went to Bardstown and champs, i was mad HYPER is was funny and then TODAy we went to BARdstown Rd at night and some old man was talking crazy to us then some guy was putting his chest in our face hotting on us, but thats over ... i'm reading cuz of my FUCKING CUNT grandmother thats immature at age FUCKING 67 . i was mad cause one knows allowed in my room unless i say so and when i was gone she went in my room and got shit on my CLEAN cloths i had just washed ! so i threw the bottle of SHIT in the hallway . SHe got pissed cause i was right and decided to be like NOW YOU CAN"T USE MY CEELLLLL AAAAHHHHHHH: fuckyou GRAND-HAGG go back to the flippin 50's . CAUSE you need to grow up.



>:(

break my heart

DAMN -i FEEL SO EMO _ FUCK [01 Sep 2004|08:41pm]
fallin down, breaking glass
more tears, no laughs
overwhelmed, by unknown truth
wishing to be next to you
your hand in mine
under bright night sky
ARe simple joy i once had...

sick and confused
white lie abused
hurting myself,to help you
thinking it would make things better
the more hurt came to me,
in deep breathing you always come to me
Forget bad moments , cherrish the sweet
you took my love
i wish for you to keep

break my heart

TWO-day [31 Aug 2004|09:54pm]
[ mood | calm ]

the day was chillin i went to brandons and chilled with laru , Derek , Bryn , brandon of course. along with heather and jessie for a little bit. just hanging the guys and stuff. then i was declared my new named is Jersey and i support the Leslie Mitchells Specail. YAY >>>>>>>>> BARDSTOWN road tomorrow

break my heart

I MISS.......... [30 Aug 2004|05:13pm]
[ mood | confused ]

hey hey HEY,
this weekend was awsome ! me and katie were chillen ! we went to bardstown and Champs !@ damn what flash backs! and then we went to the fair the next day and got a NUMBER......katie:p!~ what anyways i gotta get this off my mind..... :(
i'm really confused!~ i really care about kevin and i miss him alot .. and i'm lost cause when i try to forget about him , it drives me to think of him more :( he was one of the nicest guys ever : and he deserves to have anything he wants and i want him to be happy with Erica !~ i know it takes alot for brittany to say that but i really care about him


and i want to say sorry to kevin .....about being soo cold

Looking back at me I see
That I never really got it right
I never stopped to think of you
I'm always wrapped up in
Things I cannnot win
You are the antidote that gets me by
Something strong
Like a drug that got me high

What I really meant to say
Is I'm sorry for the way I am
I never meant to be so cold to you


to one of my best friends

break my heart

I MISS.......... [30 Aug 2004|04:34pm]
[ mood | confused ]

hey hey HEY,
this weekend was awsome ! me and katie were chillen ! we went to bardstown and Champs !@ damn what flash backs! and then we went to the fair the next day and got a NUMBER......katie:p!~ what anyways i gotta get this off my mind..... :(
i'm really confused!~ i really care about kevin and i miss him alot .. and i'm lost cause when i try to forget about him , it drives me to think of him more :( he was one of the nicest guys ever : and he deserves to have anything he wants and i want him to be happy with Eric !~ i know it takes alot for brittany to say that but i really care about him


and i want to say sorry to kevin .....about being soo cold

Looking back at me I see
That I never really got it right
I never stopped to think of you
I'm always wrapped up in
Things I cannnot win
You are the antidote that gets me by
Something strong
Like a drug that got me high

What I really meant to say
Is I'm sorry for the way I am
I never meant to be so cold to you


to one of my best friends

break my heart

YAY BIOtCh :p [26 Aug 2004|06:23pm]
[ mood | happy ]

today was MUch fun ... after schoool! katie and i chilled out down in tinlestown and had some sonic ! i Love CONEy CHILLI CHEESE DOGS yummmmmm!@# the way little girsl and boys talk is so funnyy LIKE.. UMMM... we went over to the movies and played pump twice ...... WOW BOOKS-A-MILLION HA - one and a million . pRiceless ! Katie and We're looking around and found the Best FREaKIn book ....
ONCE UPON A DYKE lol hahahahahhaha it's was funny shit. and that gay guy aww haha.. well we went back to the movies and played somemore PUMP and i PLAYED tekken 4 YAY but that damn FUCKIN JIN ... he beat me on the 3rd level BITCH gin and jin stupid drunky. i lost DAMN ..so we went to khouls and got some FLIPPIN hot army pants in BOYS hehehe only 10.81 ! we are going kick-ass tomorrow.

Flare BOYS pants ARE sEXi.................. HA on girls...

straight guys and Flamer PANTs DONT FLIPPIN MIX.

ha. HAAAAAAAAA have a nice day.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]